United Arab Emirates (UAE)

Superb Enterprises Private Limited offers variety of UAE Visa Application form processing and submission services to the UAE Embassy, New Delhi. Get through us for premium Visa application services and get to know your Visa status instantly. We assist in all types of Visas for UAE. SEPL offers to assist in UAE Visa Application Submission Services to the general public with its presence at choice of locations in Delhi, Chandigarh, Jalandhar-Punjab, Banglore-Karnataka, Pune-Maharashtra, Kochi-Kerala, Hyderabad-Telangana, Trivandram-Kerala, Mumbai-Maharashtra, Goa and Dubai- UAE.

UAE Tourist Visa

  • Color scanned Copies of applicant's Passport 1st and last page in Jpeg formats with file name as Passenger name.
  • Passport validity should be more than six months from the date of travel.
  • Applicant's recent passport size color picture with white background in Jpeg format.
  • Copies of confirm return tickets.
  • Visa is issued in 2-3 working days after submission of application.
Note: Documents required are subjected to change as per the case

Urgent Tourist Visa for UAE

  • All above referred documents
  • Visa takes time of 1-2 working days from application's submission date and time.
  • Visa application with correct documents received by10 AM on working days, urgent visa will be issued next day by afternoon (Subject to approval from UAE Immigration)
  • If visa request receives after 1 pm, it will be considered from next day onwards and issued accordingly (subject to approval by UAE Immigration).
  • Immigration in UAE remains closed on Friday’s & Saturday’s. So time will change accordingly.
  • OK to Board takes 24-48 working hours.
Note: Documents required are subjected to change as per the case

Please Note:

  • Ensure that all visa forms have correct profession as immigration doesn’t want the agencies to mention business for any and every visas they apply for. Immigration usually check the passenger record in their system and they will reject such visas if the passenger profession previously was a cook, cleaner, maid, driver, labor.
  • In case the female is accompanied by husband, brother, father, son they require the name and the details of the accompanied person to be provided on the applicant passport copy Please do mention on the text of email the name of accompanying family members.
  • Passport copies should be scanned clearly.
  • Photograph should be clear and recent with white back ground.
  • Visa for 96 hr will only be issued to Transit passengers and not for passengers with destination for UAE.
  • Any Further documentation required by immigration should be sent to us by 10 AM so that the same can be sent through DXB SPOC to the Immigration office. Documents received later than 10 AM will be considered for next working day for submission. Please note it takes three working days to get a response from immigration for applications requiring further documentation. Also please note Friday, Saturday are holidays in UAE and are not considered as working days.
  • Wherever NOC is required. The Local address in UAE, Relationship with person, Duration of Stay should be mentioned in the NOC and Copy of Work permit/ Resident permit is also required.
  • Applicant under the age of 25 years cannot travel alone, has to be accompanied by parents (Mother/Father only).